Terminarz:
data | miejsce (kraj) | skocznia | zawody | zwycięzca |
20.03.2021 (sobota) | Niżny Tagił (Rosja) | HS-97 (K-90) | indywidualne wyniki > |
Marita Kramer AUT |
21.03.2021 (niedziela) | Niżny Tagił (Rosja) | HS-97 (K-90) | indywidualne wyniki > |
Marita Kramer AUT |
26.03.2021 (piątek) | Czajkowski (Rosja) | HS-102 (K-95) | indywidualne wyniki > |
Marita Kramer AUT |
28.03.2021 (niedziela) | Czajkowski (Rosja) | HS-140 (K-125) | indywidualne wyniki > |
Marita Kramer AUT |
Indywidualna klasyfikacja generalna:
zawodniczka | rocznik | kraj | punkty | strata | startów | |
1 | Marita Kramer | 2001 | AUT | 869,4 | 4 | |
2 | Sara Takanashi | 1996 | JPN | 798,3 | -71,1 | 4 |
3 | Nika Kriznar | 2000 | SLO | 789,2 | -80,2 | 4 |
4 | Silje Opseth | 1999 | NOR | 778,9 | -90,5 | 4 |
5 | Daniela Iraschko-Stolz | 1983 | AUT | 740,9 | -128,5 | 4 |
6 | Chiara Hoelzl | 1997 | AUT | 732,4 | -137,0 | 4 |
7 | Irina Avvakumova | 1991 | RUS | 720,9 | -148,5 | 4 |
8 | Katharina Althaus | 1996 | GER | 720,1 | -149,3 | 4 |
9 | Thea Minyan Bjoerseth | 2003 | NOR | 701,3 | -168,1 | 4 |
10 | Ema Klinec | 1998 | SLO | 696,9 | -172,5 | 4 |
11 | Spela Rogelj | 1994 | SLO | 696,8 | -172,6 | 4 |
12 | Sophie Sorschag | 1998 | AUT | 695,3 | -174,1 | 4 |
13 | Yuki Ito | 1994 | JPN | 688,6 | -180,8 | 4 |
14 | Josephine Pagnier | 2002 | FRA | 687,8 | -181,6 | 4 |
15 | Anna Rupprecht | 1996 | GER | 673,2 | -196,2 | 4 |
16 | Nozomi Maruyama | 1998 | JPN | 656,2 | -213,2 | 4 |
17 | Juliane Seyfarth | 1990 | GER | 631,9 | -237,5 | 4 |
18 | Ursa Bogataj | 1995 | SLO | 631,6 | -237,8 | 4 |
19 | Yuka Seto | 1997 | JPN | 627,0 | -242,4 | 4 |
20 | Luisa Goerlich | 1998 | GER | 622,6 | -246,8 | 4 |
21 | Julia Clair | 1994 | FRA | 621,5 | -247,9 | 4 |
22 | Anna Odine Stroem | 1998 | NOR | 619,7 | -249,7 | 4 |
23 | Sofia Tikhonova | 1998 | RUS | 616,0 | -253,4 | 4 |
24 | Lisa Eder | 2001 | AUT | 607,4 | -262,0 | 4 |
25 | Selina Freitag | 2001 | GER | 518,2 | -351,2 | 3 |
26 | Katra Komar | 2001 | SLO | 499,6 | -369,8 | 4 |
27 | Kaori Iwabuchi | 1993 | JPN | 434,1 | -435,3 | 3 |
28 | Pauline Hessler | 1998 | GER | 423,1 | -446,3 | 3 |
29 | Julia Kykkaenen | 1994 | FIN | 419,8 | -449,6 | 4 |
30 | Klara Ulrichova | 2004 | CZE | 418,5 | -450,9 | 3 |
31 | Karolina Indrackova | 1997 | CZE | 416,3 | -453,1 | 4 |
32 | Kristina Prokopieva | 2000 | RUS | 395,9 | -473,5 | 4 |
33 | Irma Makhinia | 2002 | RUS | 388,4 | -481,0 | 4 |
34 | Jenny Rautionaho | 1996 | FIN | 340,1 | -529,3 | 3 |
35 | Daniela Haralambie | 1997 | ROU | 331,2 | -538,2 | 3 |
36 | Abigail Strate | 2001 | CAN | 325,6 | -543,8 | 3 |
37 | Jerneja Repinc Zupancic | 2002 | SLO | 229,8 | -639,6 | 3 |
38 | Ksenia Kablukova | 1998 | RUS | 153,6 | -715,8 | 3 |
39 | Mariia Iakovleva | 1999 | RUS | 147,9 | -721,5 | 2 |
40 | Annika Belshaw | 2002 | USA | 147,5 | -721,9 | 2 |
41 | Susanna Forsstroem | 1995 | FIN | 80,6 | -788,8 | 1 |
42 | Anna Shpyneva | 2002 | RUS | 77,9 | -791,5 | 1 |
43 | Elizaveta Mokhova | 2003 | RUS | 61,5 | -807,9 | 1 |