Terminarz:
data | miejsce (kraj) | skocznia | zawody | zwycięzca |
12.12.2020 (sobota) | Lillehammer (Norwegia) | HS-140 (K-123) | – | |
13.12.2020 (niedziela) | Lillehammer (Norwegia) | HS-140 (K-123) | – | |
18.12.2020 (piątek) | Ruka (Finlandia) | HS-142 (K-120) | indywidualne |
Stefan Rainer AUT |
19.12.2020 (sobota) | Ruka (Finlandia) | HS-142 (K-120) | indywidualne |
Jan Hoerl AUT |
20.12.2020 (niedziela) | Ruka (Finlandia) | HS-142 (K-120) | indywidualne |
Stefan Rainer AUT |
27.12.2020 (niedziela) | Engelberg (Szwajcaria) | HS-140 (K-125) | indywidualne |
Jakub Wolny POL |
28.12.2020 (poniedziałek) | Engelberg (Szwajcaria) | HS-140 (K-125) | indywidualne |
Maximilian Steiner AUT |
09.01.2021 (sobota) | Planica (Słowenia) | HS-138 (K-125) | – | |
10.01.2021 (niedziela) | Planica (Słowenia) | HS-138 (K-125) | – | |
16.01.2021 (sobota) | Innsbruck (Austria) za Bischofshofen |
HS-128 (K-120) | indywidualne |
Aleksander Zniszczoł POL |
17.01.2021 (niedziela) | Innsbruck (Austria) za Bischofshofen |
HS-128 (K-120) | indywidualne |
Simon Ammann SUI |
23.01.2021 (sobota) | Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Niemcy) | HS-142 (K-125) | – | |
24.01.2021 (niedziela) | Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Niemcy) | HS-142 (K-125) | – | |
27.01.2021 (środa) | Zhangjiakou (Chiny) | HS-106 (K-95) | – | |
28.01.2021 (czwartek) | Zhangjiakou (Chiny) | HS-106 (K-95) | – | |
30.01.2021 (sobota) | Sapporo (Japonia) | HS-137 (K-123) | – | |
31.01.2021 (niedziela) | Sapporo (Japonia) | HS-137 (K-123) | – | |
05.02.2021 (piątek) | Willingen (Niemcy) za Ga-Pa z 23.01 |
HS-147 (K-130) | indywidualne |
Ulrich Wohlgenannt AUT |
05.02.2021 (piątek) | Willingen (Niemcy) za Ga-Pa z 24.01 |
HS-147 (K-130) | indywidualne |
Ulrich Wohlgenannt AUT |
06.02.2021 (sobota) | Willingen (Niemcy) z 7.02 |
HS-147 (K-130) | indywidualne |
Ulrich Wohlgenannt AUT |
06.02.2021 (niedziela) | Willingen (Niemcy) | HS-147 (K-130) | indywidualne |
Ulrich Wohlgenannt AUT |
13.02.2021 (sobota) | Klingenthal (Niemcy) za Iron Mountain (USA) |
HS-140 (K-125) | indywidualne |
Markus Schiffner AUT |
14.02.2021 (niedziela) | Klingenthal (Niemcy) za Iron Mountain (USA) |
HS-140 (K-125) | indywidualne |
Markus Schiffner AUT |
20.02.2021 (sobota) | Brotterode (Niemcy) | HS-117 (K-105) | indywidualne |
Stefan Hula POL |
21.02.2021 (niedziela) | Brotterode (Niemcy) | HS-117 (K-105) | indywidualne |
Tomasz Pilch POL |
06.03.2021 (sobota) | Rena (Norwegia) | HS-139 (K-124) | odwołane |
– |
07.03.2021 (niedziela) | Rena (Norwegia) | HS-139 (K-124) | odwołane |
– |
13.03.2021 (sobota) | Zakopane (Polska) | HS-140 (K-125) | indywidualne |
Ulrich Wohlgenannt AUT |
14.03.2021 (niedziela) | Zakopane (Polska) | HS-140 (K-125) | indywidualne |
Ulrich Wohlgenannt AUT |
20.03.2021 (sobota) | Niżny Tagił (Rosja) | HS-134 (K-120) | odwołane |
– |
21.03.2021 (niedziela) | Niżny Tagił (Rosja) |
HS-134 (K-120) | odwołane |
– |
Czajkowski (Rosja) za Niżny Tagił z 21.03.2021 |
HS-140 (K-125) | indywidualne |
Aleksander Zniszczoł POL | |
28.03.2021 (niedziela) | Czajkowski (Rosja) za Niżny Tagił z 22.03.2021 |
HS-140 (K-125) | indywidualne |
Stefan Hula POL |
Indywidualna klasyfikacja generalna:
zawodnik | kraj | rocznik | punkty | strata | |
1 | Markus Schiffner | AUT | 1992 | 794 | |
2 | Ulrich Wohlgenannt | AUT | 1994 | 661 | -133 |
3 | Manuel Fettner | AUT | 1985 | 566 | -228 |
4 | Aleksander Zniszczoł | POL | 1994 | 527 | -267 |
5 | Cene Prevc | SLO | 1996 | 497 | -297 |
6 | Stefan Hula | POL | 1986 | 476 | -318 |
7 | Stefan Rainer | AUT | 1999 | 473 | -321 |
7 | Maximilian Steiner | AUT | 1996 | 473 | -321 |
9 | Maciej Kot | POL | 1991 | 435 | -359 |
10 | Lovro Kos | SLO | 1999 | 374 | -420 |
11 | Junshiro Kobayashi | JPN | 1991 | 371 | -423 |
12 | Tomasz Pilch | POL | 2000 | 363 | -431 |
13 | Anders Haare | NOR | 1999 | 358 | -436 |
14 | Daniel Tschofenig | AUT | 2002 | 329 | -465 |
15 | Sondre Ringen | NOR | 1996 | 321 | -473 |
16 | Robin Pedersen | NOR | 1996 | 309 | -485 |
17 | Paweł Wąsek | POL | 1999 | 297 | -497 |
18 | Jakub Wolny | POL | 1995 | 294 | -500 |
19 | Richard Freitag | GER | 1991 | 282 | -512 |
20 | Clemens Leitner | AUT | 1998 | 273 | -521 |
21 | Sander Vossan Eriksen | NOR | 2000 | 261 | -533 |
22 | Jan Hoerl | AUT | 1998 | 260 | -534 |
23 | Eetu Nousiainen | FIN | 1997 | 245 | -549 |
24 | Niklas Bachlinger | AUT | 2001 | 235 | -559 |
25 | Bendik Jakobsen Heggli | NOR | 2001 | 220 | -574 |
26 | Anze Semenic | SLO | 1993 | 198 | -596 |
27 | Yuken Iwasa | JPN | 1999 | 181 | -613 |
28 | Gregor Schlierenzauer | AUT | 1990 | 165 | -629 |
29 | Peter Resinger | AUT | 2000 | 164 | -630 |
30 | Tilen Bartol | SLO | 1997 | 160 | -634 |
31 | Matias Braathen | NOR | 1996 | 145 | -649 |
32 | Philipp Raimund | GER | 2000 | 137 | -657 |
33 | Decker Dean | USA | 2000 | 134 | -660 |
34 | Jarkko Maatta | FIN | 1994 | 130 | -664 |
35 | Kilian Maerkl | GER | 2000 | 126 | -668 |
36 | Simon Ammann | SUI | 1981 | 124 | -670 |
37 | David Haagen | AUT | 2002 | 123 | -671 |
38 | Elias Medwed | AUT | 2002 | 114 | -680 |
39 | Timon-Pascal Kahofer | AUT | 1999 | 108 | -686 |
40 | David Siegel | GER | 1996 | 96 | -698 |
41 | Rok Justin | SLO | 1993 | 94 | -700 |
42 | Jernej Damjan | SLO | 1983 | 90 | -704 |
43 | Adrian Sell | GER | 1998 | 85 | -709 |
44 | Peter Prevc | SLO | 1992 | 81 | -713 |
45 | Luca Roth | GER | 2000 | 78 | -716 |
46 | Benjamin Oestvold | NOR | 2001 | 76 | -718 |
46 | Rok Masle | SLO | 2004 | 76 | -718 |
48 | Vitaliy Kalinichenko | UKR | 1993 | 74 | -720 |
49 | Andreas Schuler | SUI | 1995 | 64 | -730 |
50 | Andreas Granerud Buskum | NOR | 1996 | 63 | -731 |
51 | Denis Kornilov | RUS | 1986 | 60 | -734 |
52 | Moritz Baer | GER | 1997 | 57 | -737 |
52 | Roman Sergeevich Trofimov | RUS | 1989 | 57 | -737 |
54 | Anders Ladehaug | NOR | 1999 | 56 | -738 |
55 | Jan Bombek | SLO | 2001 | 53 | -741 |
56 | Naoki Nakamura | JPN | 1996 | 52 | -742 |
57 | Sandro Hauswirth | SUI | 2000 | 51 | -743 |
58 | Mikhail Maksimochkin | RUS | 1993 | 44 | -750 |
59 | Danil Sadreev | RUS | 2003 | 42 | -752 |
59 | Alex Insam | ITA | 1997 | 42 | -752 |
61 | Arttu Pohjola | FIN | 2001 | 41 | -753 |
62 | Maximilian Ortner | AUT | 2002 | 38 | -756 |
63 | Klemens Murańka | POL | 1994 | 32 | -762 |
64 | Thomas Lackner | AUT | 1993 | 26 | -768 |
64 | Vladimir Zografski | BUL | 1993 | 26 | -768 |
64 | Jernej Presecnik | SLO | 2002 | 26 | -768 |
67 | Ilmir Hazetdinov | RUS | 1991 | 23 | -771 |
67 | Kalle Heikkinen | FIN | 1999 | 23 | -771 |
69 | Andrei Feldorean | ROU | 2000 | 22 | -772 |
70 | Ilya Mankov | RUS | 2003 | 21 | -773 |
71 | Kiril Kotik | RUS | 1998 | 20 | -774 |
71 | Valentin Foubert | FRA | 2002 | 20 | -774 |
71 | Maksim Kolobov | RUS | 2002 | 20 | -774 |
74 | Timi Zajc | SLO | 2000 | 19 | -775 |
74 | Tjas Grilc | SLO | 2001 | 19 | -775 |
76 | Matthew Soukup | CAN | 1997 | 16 | -778 |
76 | Dominik Peter | SUI | 2001 | 16 | -778 |
76 | Andrew Urlaub | USA | 2001 | 16 | -778 |
79 | Alessandro Batby | FRA | 2001 | 13 | -781 |
79 | Francesco Cecon | ITA | 2001 | 13 | -781 |
79 | Stefan Huber | AUT | 1994 | 13 | -781 |
79 | Eetu Merilaeinen | FIN | 1997 | 13 | -781 |
83 | Aleksandr Bazhenov | RUS | 1995 | 12 | -782 |
84 | Mikhail Purtov | RUS | 2002 | 10 | -784 |
85 | Claudio Haas | GER | 2001 | 9 | -785 |
86 | Andreas Alamommo | FIN | 1998 | 8 | -786 |
87 | Henri Kavilo | FIN | 1999 | 7 | -787 |
88 | Nikolai Matavin | RUS | 1997 | 6 | -788 |
88 | Filip Sakala | CZE | 1996 | 6 | -788 |
90 | Vojtech Stursa | CZE | 1995 | 5 | -789 |
90 | Muhammed Ali Bedir | TUR | 2000 | 5 | -789 |
92 | Quirin Modricker | GER | 2001 | 4 | -790 |
92 | Mathis Contamine | FRA | 2001 | 4 | -790 |
92 | Cestmir Kozisek | CZE | 1991 | 4 | -790 |
95 | Jarosław Krzak | POL | 2000 | 3 | -791 |
95 | Nicolae Sorin Mitrofan | ROU | 1999 | 3 | -791 |
97 | Daniel Andrei Cacina | ROU | 2001 | 2 | -792 |
98 | Marcel Strzinar | SLO | 2002 | 1 | -793 |
98 | Vladislav Mustafin | RUS | 2000 | 1 | -793 |